Team/Email: Password: (Help) Create Profile
 
Summer 2012 Champions




City Champions - Jay Lissimore, Sean Polite - NTL Mixed 4.0





City Champions - Paula Fagan, Brian Fagan - NTL Mixed 3.5





City Champions - Tim Berny, Kara Berny - NTL Mixed 3.0





City Champions - Chris Wade, Lacy Wade - NTL Mixed 2.5





City Finalists - Robin Rioux, JoAnne Rioux - NTL Mixed 2.5





City Champions - Sharon Harmon, Lisa Wandrick - Business Womens 4.0





City Champions - Enka Lawson, Suzanne Miller - Business Womens 3.5





City Champions - Mary Hoelscher, Kelly Forrest - Business Womens 3.0





City Finalists - Ana Newcomer, Gabby Guerrero - Business Womens 3.0





City Finalists - Johnny Moretti, Jorge Moretti - NTL Mens 4.0
City Champions - Michael Giberson, Doug Jennings






City Champions - Eric Piscini, Steve Bajinski - NTL Mens 3.5





City Finalists - Matt Poe, Bernie Cordial - NTL Mens 3.5





City Champions - Andrew Bronkhorst, Wesley Albright - NTL Mens 3.0





City Finalists - George Wilson, Bill Hatings - NTL Mens 3.0





City Champions - Jackie Palmer, Glen Michaels - NTL Day Womens 3.5





City Finalists - Maureen Keough, Leslie Hickman - NTL Day Womens 3.5





City Champions - Laura Kronen, Mindy Weintraub - NTL Day Womens 3.0





City Finalists - Susan Humphreys, Kay Taylor - NTL Day Womens 3.0




Winter 2011 Champions




City Champions - Piedmont Park - Mixed Doubles A2




Fall 2010 Champions




City Champions - Camden Place - Thursday Women C1




Spring 2010 Champions




City Champions - Thursday Women B5




Summer 2009 Champions




City Champions - Sterling on the Lake - Mixed C6




Spring 2009 Champions




City Champions - Deer Run North - Sunday Women C7




Winter 2009 Champions




City Champions - Deer Lake - Men's 3.0





State Champions - Deer Lake - Men's 3.0




Fall 2008 Champions




City Champions - Sterling on the Lake - Men's C2




Summer 2008 Champions




City Champions - High Oaks - Mixed Doubles B4





City Champions - Wellington Walk - Mixed Doubles C3





City Champions - Echo Mill - Mixed Doubles B8




Spring 2008 Champions




City Champions - Cambridge - Sunday Women's A5





City Champions - McGhee Tennis Center - Sunday Women's A1





City Champions - Park Forest - Mens B3




Winter 2008 Champions




City Champions - Steeplechase - Business Women 3.0




Fall 2007 Champions




City Champions - Stevens Creek - Mens





City Champions - McGhee Tennis Center - Sunday Women B7





City Champions - Woodland Park - Mens C4





City Champions - TPC at Sugarloaf - Sunday Women B8





City Champions - Hidden Falls - Mens B1





City Champions - Grand Cascades - Mens A1





City Champions - Ashebrooke - Sunday Women C1





City Champions - Dunwoody Country Club - U14 Boys B3




Summer 2007 Champions




City Champions - McGhee Tennis Center - Senior Ladies AA3





City Champions - Echo Mill - Mixed Doubles B8





City Champions - Longlake Swim & Tennis - Mixed Doubles B9





City Champions - East Roswell Park - Mixed Doubles B7





City Champions - Waters Edge - Mixed Doubles A5




Spring 2007 Champions




City Champions - Dunwoody Country Club - 14U Junior Boys C2





City Champions - Carriage Lakes - 14U Junior Boys C3




Winter 2007 Champions




City Champions - Hampton - Mixed Doubles C6





City Champions - Lake Forest - Mixed Doubles B6




Fall 2006 Champions




City Champions - Grand Cascades - Mens A4





City Champions - The Woodlands - Sunday Womens B6





City Champions - Deer Run North - Mens C1
                               More Pictures





City Champions - Lake Forest - Mens B7





City Champions - Legacy Park - Mens A1





City Champions - Brightwater - Juniors - 10U




Summer 2006 Champions




City Champions - The Village at Lake Park - Mixed Doubles - C5





City Champions - Chartwell - Senior Womens - C1





State Champions - Kennworth TC - Combo Mixed Doubles - 6.0





City Champions - Riverstone Plantation - Mixed Doubles - C6





City Champions - Avensong - Mixed Doubles - B4





City Champions - Bright Water - Juniors 10U - C5




Spring 2006 Champions




City Champions - Blackburn - Mens C4
                               More Pictures





City Champions - Summit YMCA - Mens A3





City Champions - Rhyne Park - Sunday Womens B5





City Champions - Windermere - Thursday Womens A4




Winter 2006 Champions




City Champions - Blackburn - Mixed C2





City Champions - Bentwater II - Mixed B8





County Champions - Cherokee Tennis Center - Juniors 14U





City Champions - Waters Edge - Mixed B1





City Champions - Woodlands - Mixed B9



Did NetLineup help your team make it to the post-season?  Send an email and picture here so we can add you to the Champions Page.


View Champions from Previous Years